Team Schedules - Girls 10U Metro C
       


Copper Mountain 09 MH -- (0213-01XG10-4123)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525497  Autumn Hills Park  05:30 PM  6 A3 vs A2Copper Mountain 09 MH 8 vs.Blue Knights G09 (TE)0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525473  Autumn Hills Park  05:00 PM  7 A3 vs A6Copper Mountain 09 MH 5 vs.Park City SC G09 Silver1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525499  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes1 A4 vs A3Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC 0 vs.Copper Mountain 09 MH10

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525474  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3108 A1 vs A3Sparta G09 HO 0 vs.Copper Mountain 09 MH4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525479  Glendale MS  08:30 AM  4465 A5 vs A3UDA 09G 0 vs.Copper Mountain 09 MH10

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525482  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3108 A2 vs A3Blue Knights G09 (TE) 0 vs.Copper Mountain 09 MH8

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525484  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4Copper Mountain 09 MH 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525487  Park City Sports Complex  11:45 AM  1124 A6 vs A3Park City SC G09 Silver 0 vs.Copper Mountain 09 MH3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525489  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  7 A3 vs A1Copper Mountain 09 MH 6 vs.Sparta G09 HO1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525494  Autumn Hills Park  02:00 PM  7 A3 vs A5Copper Mountain 09 MH 10 vs.UDA 09G0