Team Schedules - Boys 16U North A
       


Rampage 03 CA -- (0438-01CB16-0170)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517471  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 03 SH 2 vs.Rampage 03 CA3

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517466  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A2 vs A6Rampage 03 CA 2 vs.SWAT 03B - RG (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517451  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2SWAT 03B - RG (L30) 2 vs.Rampage 03 CA3

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517465  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Wasatch SC 03B - JK 1 vs.Rampage 03 CA4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517450  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A2 vs A4Rampage 03 CA 6 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JK0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517462  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A2 vs A1Rampage 03 CA 5 vs.MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517456  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A2 vs A3Rampage 03 CA 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517475  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A2MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30) 1 vs.Rampage 03 CA5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517474  Spence Eccles Complex  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2L30 Champions FC 03B - SH 3 vs.Rampage 03 CA3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517459  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A2 vs A5Rampage 03 CA 2 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - SH1