Team Schedules - Girls 18/19U Provisionals
       


RAMPAGE CJ HSP -- (0438-01CG18-0246)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622336  Oquirrh Elementary  05:30 PM  2058 A11 vs A77 Elite Academy Girls HSP 7 vs.RAMPAGE CJ HSP0

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622301  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A8RAMPAGE CJ HSP 0 vs.Rise FC 01G HS Provisional1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622315  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A7 vs A3RAMPAGE CJ HSP 2 vs.Forza FC HSP ER2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622347  Willow Pond  04:30 PM  1169 A4 vs A7Murray S.C. - HSP 4 vs.RAMPAGE CJ HSP3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622342  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A2RAMPAGE CJ HSP 0 vs.La Roca S-HSP Girls0

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622305  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A10 vs A7Wasatch SC HSP 00G - SP 4 vs.RAMPAGE CJ HSP4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622352  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7062 A6 vs A7NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - Provisional CW 3 vs.RAMPAGE CJ HSP2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622321  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A7 vs A5RAMPAGE CJ HSP 0 vs.Northern Peaks Provisional CH 009

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622328  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A7 vs A1RAMPAGE CJ HSP 7 vs.Ajax Joga FC-GU19 HSP0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622333  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 01 SS Provisional 3 vs.RAMPAGE CJ HSP1