Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 4
       


NUU - Raysha's Renegades '05 LB - Sterling -- (0763-03CG14-1162)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511287  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7014 A6 vs A7NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling 5 vs.Rampage 05 SVW/TB2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511237  Cub River Sports  10:30 AM  7014 A6 vs A9NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling 7 vs.USA Select 05G - AR0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511248  Cub River Sports  10:30 AM  7014 A6 vs A2NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling 3 vs.UAFC - SJ 05G0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511283  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Strikers - WL 4 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511253  Union MS  03:25 PM  3123 A4 vs A6AYSO UNITED G05 - MB 2 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511258  Cub River Sports  10:30 AM  7014 A6 vs A1NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling 1 vs.La Roca SF-MH3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511260  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6035 A8 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 05 KW 1 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511266  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A10 vs A6Rampage 05 JS 3 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511274  Cub River Sports  10:30 AM  7014 A6 vs A3NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling 4 vs.USA Metro Elite 05G - BC3