Team Schedules - Boys 12U North A  
       


Wasatch SC '07B - MT -- (0402-01XB12-0265)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515279  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A7 vs A2L30 Rayados Utah B07 - JS 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MT2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515241  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 07B - MT 2 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - DC(L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515250  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 A6 vs A2Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MT2

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515283  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 07B - MT 1 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 LB - Sterling3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515266  Ellison Park  04:50 PM  3 A3 vs A2Strikers JB 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MT4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515254  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A2 vs A8Wasatch SC 07B - MT 2 vs.SWAT 07B - MM (L30)6

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515290  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A11Wasatch SC 07B - MT 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B N0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515257  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 A10 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 07 KD 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MT7

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515291  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2La Roca - EO 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MT3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515271  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  6064 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - MT 3 vs.Forza FC 07 GP I0