Team Schedules - Boys 17U Division 3  
       


Morgan Valley United(L30)-B02-TT -- (0430-04CB17-0389)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508238  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A1 vs A10Sparta B02 SS 4 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30)-B02-TT0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508197  Mount Lewis  04:30 PM  2640 A5 vs A10L30 Gremio FC B02/03 White 6 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30)-B02-TT2

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508235  Kent Smith Park  06:30 PM  4062 A10 vs A8Morgan Valley United(L30)-B02-TT 2 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black AN10

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508224  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A4 vs A10Rampage 02 CJ 3 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30)-B02-TT3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508202  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4062 A10 vs A7Morgan Valley United(L30)-B02-TT 4 vs.AYSO UNITED 02 MG1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508217  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4062 A10 vs A2Morgan Valley United(L30)-B02-TT 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P11

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508247  Salem Hills High School  05:45 PM  5360 A3 vs A10Shooters SC 02 White (JJ) 10 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30)-B02-TT1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508207  Mesquite Park  05:15 PM  5864 A9 vs A10UAFC - AF 02B 5 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30)-B02-TT4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508228  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4062 A10 vs A6Morgan Valley United(L30)-B02-TT 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 02B (WM)5