Team Schedules - Girls 12U North C  
       


L30 Morgan Flash G07 -- (0430-01XG12-0558)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518735  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A3 vs A8L30 Morgan Flash G07 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 DP3

Bracket - Thursday, August 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518684  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A3 vs A12L30 Morgan Flash G07 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518694  Mendon Square  04:30 PM  7079 A5 vs A3SCSL Fast Fury 07 5 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G071

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518703  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4063 A3 vs A7L30 Morgan Flash G07 0 vs.Rampage 07 JS B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518705  Burch Creek ES  04:30 PM  0001 A9 vs A3AYSO UNITED 07 KG 8 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G070

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518719  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6025 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 2 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G071

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518746  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 A3 vs A10L30 Morgan Flash G07 1 vs.SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518734  Kent Smith Park  12:00 PM  4063 A3 vs A6L30 Morgan Flash G07 0 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 071

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518727  Kent Smith Park  01:00 PM  4063 A3 vs A4L30 Morgan Flash G07 1 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G070

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518690  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A3Strikers - MC 07 5 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G070

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518711  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4126 A11 vs A3L30 Blast G07 3 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G071