Team Schedules - Girls 12U North C  
       


Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue -- (0457-03CG12-0176)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518712  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6025 A12 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP4

Bracket - Thursday, August 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518684  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A3 vs A12L30 Morgan Flash G07 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518693  McCall Park  01:00 PM  4075 A7 vs A12Rampage 07 JS B 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue0

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518738  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A12 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue 0 vs.SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518702  Burch Creek ES  04:30 PM  0001 A9 vs A12AYSO UNITED 07 KG 10 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue0

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518742  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A12 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue 0 vs.Strikers - MC 072

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518722  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A12 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue 2 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G071

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518729  Mount Lewis  01:00 PM  2641 A8 vs A12AYSO UNITED 07 DP 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue1

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518689  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:30 PM  4139 A12 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue 0 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 076

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518726  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A12 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue 0 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 074

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518709  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A11 vs A12L30 Blast G07 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue1