Team Schedules - Girls 12U North C  
       


Utah Surf Davis 07 KP -- (0457-03CG12-0141)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518712  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6025 A12 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518692  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A2 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 6 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G070

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518698  Blackhawk Park  03:00 PM  7022 A6 vs A2NUU - Logan Lynx 07 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518701  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6025 A2 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 DP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518744  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6025 A2 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 3 vs.L30 Blast G072

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518719  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6025 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 2 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G071

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518747  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A2Strikers - MC 07 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518724  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6025 A2 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 3 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 073

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518706  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  4126 A10 vs A2SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP1

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518733  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A7 vs A2Rampage 07 JS B 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518736  Millcreek Jr High  03:30 PM  6025 A2 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 KG5