Team Schedules - Boys 13U South A  
       


HVSC B06 Gold -- (0527-01CB13-1206)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516122  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:00 PM  5076 A2 vs A4HVSC B06 Gold 2 vs.Voltage FC - BU138

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516131  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A6 vs A2Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 9 vs.HVSC B06 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516135  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5076 A2 vs A8HVSC B06 Gold 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue3

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516172  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2La Roca S-CB 11 vs.HVSC B06 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516138  Grandview Elementary Provo  04:30 PM  5021 A10 vs A2Provo Futbol Academy 06 18 vs.HVSC B06 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516147  Healey Park  04:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A2Northern Peaks MH 06 7 vs.HVSC B06 Gold1

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516164  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:15 PM  5076 A2 vs A9HVSC B06 Gold 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516152  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A2 vs A5HVSC B06 Gold 0 vs.Xolos 20068

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516160  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5251 A7 vs A2Nebo United 06 - JB 4 vs.HVSC B06 Gold0

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516171  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:00 PM  5076 A2 vs A11HVSC B06 Gold 2 vs.UAFC - RA 06B1