Team Schedules - Boys 13U South A
       


Northern Peaks MH 06 -- (0526-15CB13-9108)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516162  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5054 A8 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 1 vs.Northern Peaks MH 064

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516125  Healey Park  04:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A1Northern Peaks MH 06 1 vs.La Roca S-CB6

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516168  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A10Northern Peaks MH 06 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 068

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516127  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A5 vs A3Xolos 2006 1 vs.Northern Peaks MH 062

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516140  Vernal middle school  04:30 PM  5791 A9 vs A3Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales 1 vs.Northern Peaks MH 065

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516157  Ira Allen Field  05:30 PM  5032 A6 vs A3Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 3 vs.Northern Peaks MH 061

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516144  Healey Park  04:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A11Northern Peaks MH 06 4 vs.UAFC - RA 06B1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516133  Centennial Park (south)  06:00 PM  5251 A7 vs A3Nebo United 06 - JB 1 vs.Northern Peaks MH 065

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516147  Healey Park  04:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A2Northern Peaks MH 06 7 vs.HVSC B06 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516155  Healey Park  04:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A4Northern Peaks MH 06 1 vs.Voltage FC - BU133