Team Schedules - Girls 9U Metro B
       


Impact EJr. 2 -- (0101-01XG09-7314)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517948  Bonneville Jr. High  09:30 AM  3007 A3 vs A6Impact EJr. 2 4 vs.USA Metro Premier 10G - MR2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517972  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3008 A3 vs A2Impact EJr. 2 2 vs.Copper Mountain 10 RL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517949  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3111 A1 vs A3Avalanche 10 White 4 vs.Impact EJr. 21

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517959  Bonneville Jr. High  01:30 PM  3007 A3 vs A4Impact EJr. 2 2 vs.Sparta G10 JA3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517964  Bonneville Jr. High  06:30 PM  3007 A3 vs A1Impact EJr. 2 2 vs.Avalanche 10 White5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517957  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A3Copper Mountain 10 RL 2 vs.Impact EJr. 21

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517974  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3110 A4 vs A3Sparta G10 JA 3 vs.Impact EJr. 24

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517969  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3008 A3 vs A5Impact EJr. 2 3 vs.USA Elite 10G - MM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517962  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:30 PM  Gras A6 vs A3USA Metro Premier 10G - MR 0 vs.Impact EJr. 23

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517954  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2111 A5 vs A3USA Elite 10G - MM 1 vs.Impact EJr. 24