Team Schedules - Girls 9U Metro B
       


USA Metro Premier 10G - MR -- (0202-03EG09-9390)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517948  Bonneville Jr. High  09:30 AM  3007 A3 vs A6Impact EJr. 2 4 vs.USA Metro Premier 10G - MR2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517973  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3111 A1 vs A6Avalanche 10 White 5 vs.USA Metro Premier 10G - MR2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517950  Bluffdale Elementary  11:30 AM  2111 A5 vs A6USA Elite 10G - MM 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 10G - MR5

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517952  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  East A6 vs A2USA Metro Premier 10G - MR 1 vs.Copper Mountain 10 RL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517955  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:00 PM  Gras A6 vs A4USA Metro Premier 10G - MR 1 vs.Sparta G10 JA1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517958  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:40 PM  Gras A6 vs A1USA Metro Premier 10G - MR 0 vs.Avalanche 10 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517962  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:30 PM  Gras A6 vs A3USA Metro Premier 10G - MR 0 vs.Impact EJr. 23

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517967  Autumn Hills Park  05:30 PM  6 A2 vs A6Copper Mountain 10 RL 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 10G - MR1

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517970  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 A4 vs A6Sparta G10 JA 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 10G - MR1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517965  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:30 PM  Gras A6 vs A5USA Metro Premier 10G - MR 4 vs.USA Elite 10G - MM0