Team Schedules - Girls 9U Metro B  
       


USA Elite 10G - MM -- (0202-01YG09-9433)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517975  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2112 A5 vs A2USA Elite 10G - MM 0 vs.Copper Mountain 10 RL2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517947  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3110 A4 vs A5Sparta G10 JA 6 vs.USA Elite 10G - MM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517950  Bluffdale Elementary  11:30 AM  2111 A5 vs A6USA Elite 10G - MM 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 10G - MR5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517956  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  3111 A1 vs A5Avalanche 10 White 4 vs.USA Elite 10G - MM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517971  Bluffdale Elementary  02:30 PM  2111 A5 vs A1USA Elite 10G - MM 1 vs.Avalanche 10 White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517960  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  7 A2 vs A5Copper Mountain 10 RL 4 vs.USA Elite 10G - MM0

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517969  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3008 A3 vs A5Impact EJr. 2 3 vs.USA Elite 10G - MM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517961  Bluffdale Elementary  11:30 AM  2111 A5 vs A4USA Elite 10G - MM 4 vs.Sparta G10 JA2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517954  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2111 A5 vs A3USA Elite 10G - MM 1 vs.Impact EJr. 24

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517965  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:30 PM  Gras A6 vs A5USA Metro Premier 10G - MR 4 vs.USA Elite 10G - MM0