Team Schedules - Boys 15U South B  
       


UAFC - EM '04B -- (0531-02CB15-1936)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 527273  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A1 vs A4UAFC - EM 04B 5 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC)3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 527276  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A5 vs A1Utah Valley United Select Black 04B (NG) 2 vs.UAFC - EM 04B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 527261  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West A1 vs A5UAFC - EM 04B 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 04B (NG)4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 527278  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A1 vs A6UAFC - EM 04B 6 vs.HVSC B04 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 527269  Price Fairground Sport Complex  04:30 PM  5900 A3 vs A1Voltage FC - BU15 4 vs.UAFC - EM 04B5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 527258  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5661 A4 vs A1Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC) 2 vs.UAFC - EM 04B5

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 527254  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A1 vs A3UAFC - EM 04B 1 vs.Voltage FC - BU150

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 527268  Salem Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  5319 A2 vs A1Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP) 4 vs.UAFC - EM 04B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 527263  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:00 PM  5077 A6 vs A1HVSC B04 Gold 3 vs.UAFC - EM 04B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 527281  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A1 vs A2UAFC - EM 04B 1 vs.Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP)2