Team Schedules - Boys 12U South B  
       


Nebo United 07 - PH -- (0538-01CB12-2307)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515693  Smooth Canyon  02:00 PM  5179 A6 vs A9Northern Peaks MT 07 4 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515697  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5239 A8 vs A9Rangers East 07 MW 6 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515713  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A9 vs A3Nebo United 07 - PH 1 vs.UAFC - LS 07B6

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515737  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5876 A2 vs A9Xolos 2007 7 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515715  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5665 A9 vs A5Nebo United 07 - PH 1 vs.HVSC B07 Gold8

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515701  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A9 vs A10Nebo United 07 - PH 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 BW7

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515724  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5665 A9 vs A7Nebo United 07 - PH 7 vs.La Roca S-DM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515726  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5665 A9 vs A1Nebo United 07 - PH 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 TB5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515742  Holdaway Park  05:30 PM  5028 A4 vs A9Utah Storm 07 - Gause 3 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515731  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5007 A11 vs A9All Stars 07B 6 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH0