Team Schedules - Boys 12U South B
       


Northern Peaks MT 07 -- (0526-15CB12-9084)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515730  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A6 vs A3Northern Peaks MT 07 0 vs.UAFC - LS 07B5

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515693  Smooth Canyon  02:00 PM  5179 A6 vs A9Northern Peaks MT 07 4 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515699  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 A11 vs A6All Stars 07B 18 vs.Northern Peaks MT 072

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515743  Smooth Canyon  01:15 PM  5179 A6 vs A7Northern Peaks MT 07 5 vs.La Roca S-DM3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515709  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5667 A4 vs A6Utah Storm 07 - Gause 1 vs.Northern Peaks MT 071

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515739  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5022 A5 vs A6HVSC B07 Gold 3 vs.Northern Peaks MT 074

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515714  Smooth Canyon  01:15 PM  5179 A6 vs A1Northern Peaks MT 07 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 TB3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515716  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5239 A8 vs A6Rangers East 07 MW 1 vs.Northern Peaks MT 072

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515704  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A6 vs A2Northern Peaks MT 07 1 vs.Xolos 20074

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515722  Deerfield Elementary  11:30 AM  5310 A10 vs A6Utah Surf 07 BW 3 vs.Northern Peaks MT 072