Team Schedules - Boys 12U South B  
       


Utah Storm 07 - Gause -- (0523-01XB12-0234)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515694  Do not use  12:30 PM  0 A4 vs A11Utah Storm 07 - Gause 1 vs.All Stars 07B7

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515695  Franklin Soccer Field  10:30 AM  5876 A2 vs A4Xolos 2007 5 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Gause4

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515738  Holdaway Park  06:40 PM  5028 A4 vs A7Utah Storm 07 - Gause 5 vs.La Roca S-DM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515710  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5239 A8 vs A4Rangers East 07 MW 4 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Gause3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515702  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:30 PM  5674 A1 vs A4Utah Surf 07 TB 5 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Gause1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515709  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5667 A4 vs A6Utah Storm 07 - Gause 1 vs.Northern Peaks MT 071

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515718  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5667 A4 vs A10Utah Storm 07 - Gause 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 BW0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515728  Sertoma Park  01:30 PM  5082 A3 vs A4UAFC - LS 07B 1 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Gause2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515742  Holdaway Park  05:30 PM  5028 A4 vs A9Utah Storm 07 - Gause 3 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515734  Veterans Memorial Fields  02:00 PM  5510 A5 vs A4HVSC B07 Gold 6 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Gause0