Team Schedules - Girls 16U Provisionals
       


Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional -- (0457-03CG16-0180)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622925  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU16 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622929  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6026 A10 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional 3 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G030

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622957  Lone Peak Park (highland)  05:30 PM  5780 A4 vs A10Northern Peaks Provisional DD 03 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional3

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622972  EM-Nolen  05:30 PM  5962 A1 vs A10EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional7

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622948  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6026 A10 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional 9 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 03 DH0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622980  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A12 vs A10NUU - Island Sting 03 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional9

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622937  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional7

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622967  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6026 A10 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional 7 vs.Utah Surf 03CAB HSP1

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622946  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6026 A10 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional 11 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 03 - SP0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622988  Mount Lewis  12:30 PM  2640 A3 vs A10L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional21

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622960  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A10 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional 4 vs.UAFC Provisional - AF 03G1