Team Schedules - Girls 16U Provisionals  
       


Utah Surf Davis 03 DP -- (0457-03CG16-0179)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622970  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ)0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622978  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A2 vs A9HSP Copper Mountain 03 DH 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622930  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:00 PM  5045 A8 vs A9Utah Surf 03CAB HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622924  Mesquite Park  04:30 PM  5864 A6 vs A9UAFC Provisional - AF 03G 9 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622937  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional7

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622944  Mills Park  12:00 PM  6028 A9 vs A12Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional 0 vs.NUU - Island Sting 032

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622985  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A4 vs A9Northern Peaks Provisional DD 03 9 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622947  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional 7 vs.L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622973  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A11 vs A9Wasatch SC HSP 03 - SP 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622956  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU16 10 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622959  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional 4 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G031