Team Schedules - Girls 16U Provisionals
       


Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU16 -- (0437-01CG16-0289)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622981  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  7 A5 vs A6Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU16 1 vs.UAFC Provisional - AF 03G2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622925  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU16 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional3

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622983  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU16 3 vs.Utah Surf 03CAB HSP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622931  Blackhawk Park  04:30 PM  7002 A12 vs A5NUU - Island Sting 03 1 vs.Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU167

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622963  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A11 vs A5Wasatch SC HSP 03 - SP 0 vs.Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU162

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622936  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU16 12 vs.L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622950  Rosamond Elementary  04:30 PM  2203 A7 vs A5Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G03 0 vs.Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU169

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622941  EM-Nolen  04:30 PM  5962 A1 vs A5EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ) 1 vs.Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU169

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622974  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A4 vs A5Northern Peaks Provisional DD 03 2 vs.Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU162

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622956  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU16 10 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622966  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4049 A2 vs A5HSP Copper Mountain 03 DH 0 vs.Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU165