Team Schedules - Girls 16U Provisionals
       


Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G03 -- (0200-01CG16-0196)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622975  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A7 vs A2Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G03 1 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 03 DH5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622929  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6026 A10 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional 3 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G030

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622935  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A7 vs A12Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G03 3 vs.NUU - Island Sting 030

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622965  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A11 vs A7Wasatch SC HSP 03 - SP 15 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G030

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622950  Rosamond Elementary  04:30 PM  2203 A7 vs A5Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G03 0 vs.Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU169

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622945  Mount Lewis  10:30 AM  2640 A3 vs A7L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP 0 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G037

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622927  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A7 vs A8Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G03 0 vs.Utah Surf 03CAB HSP1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622987  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5864 A6 vs A7UAFC Provisional - AF 03G 10 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G030

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622982  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A4 vs A7Northern Peaks Provisional DD 03 12 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G030

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622955  Rosamond Elementary  04:30 PM  2203 A7 vs A1Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G03 5 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622959  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional 4 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G031