Team Schedules - Girls 16U Provisionals  
       


L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP -- (0430-01CG16-0681)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622969  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A3 vs A4L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP 1 vs.Northern Peaks Provisional DD 0316

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622926  Mount Lewis  03:30 PM  2640 A3 vs A12L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP 1 vs.NUU - Island Sting 035

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622953  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A11 vs A3Wasatch SC HSP 03 - SP 14 vs.L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622961  Oquirrh Shadow Park  04:30 PM  2053 A2 vs A3HSP Copper Mountain 03 DH 3 vs.L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622976  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A3 vs A6L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP 0 vs.UAFC Provisional - AF 03G11

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622936  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Strikers -Provisional - 01 - GU16 12 vs.L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP0

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622977  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A3 vs A8L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf 03CAB HSP7

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622945  Mount Lewis  10:30 AM  2640 A3 vs A7L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP 0 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G037

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622947  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Provisional 7 vs.L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622932  EM-Nolen  05:30 PM  5962 A1 vs A3EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ) 12 vs.L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622988  Mount Lewis  12:30 PM  2640 A3 vs A10L30 Champions FC 03G - HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Provisional21