Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro F
       


USA Metro Elite 09B - RS -- (0202-03EB10-9389)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513680  Jordan Hills E.S.  07:00 PM  2046 A4 vs A3USA Select 09B - MMay 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS6

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513654  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  Gras A3 vs A6USA Metro Elite 09B - RS 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B09 - KS7

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513655  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 A1 vs A3AFC Apex 2009 Black EM 9 vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS6

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513660  Hunter Park  05:00 PM  2030 A5 vs A3WestSide SC 09B 6 vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513663  Olympus Jr. High  10:30 AM  1121 A2 vs A3Blast - 09 7 vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513665  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:40 PM  Gras A3 vs A4USA Metro Elite 09B - RS 2 vs.USA Select 09B - MMay1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513668  Union MS  03:45 PM  3122 A6 vs A3AYSO UNITED B09 - KS 12 vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513670  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  03:40 PM  Gras A3 vs A1USA Metro Elite 09B - RS 4 vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black EM2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513675  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  11:30 AM  Gras A3 vs A5USA Metro Elite 09B - RS 0 vs.WestSide SC 09B8

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513678  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  11:30 AM  Gras A3 vs A2USA Metro Elite 09B - RS 0 vs.Blast - 095