Team Schedules - Girls 9U Metro C
       


Comba FC 10G -- (0128-01XG09-7801)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518016  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1166 A5 vs A1Park City SC G10 White 1 vs.Comba FC 10G7

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517994  Riverside Elem WJ  01:00 PM  8737 A1 vs A3Comba FC 10G 2 vs.TC United G10 - CD4

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518008  Benson Mill Park  06:30 PM  2121 A2 vs A1Elite FC 10G Black 3 vs.Comba FC 10G1

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517998  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A4 vs A1Utah Glory G10 Black AL 0 vs.Comba FC 10G9

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518001  Riverside Elem WJ  08:30 AM  8737 A1 vs A5Comba FC 10G 8 vs.Park City SC G10 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518003  Horizon Elem.  08:30 AM  1080 A6 vs A1Murray S.C. Black LM 2 vs.Comba FC 10G10

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518018  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A1 vs A6Comba FC 10G 9 vs.Murray S.C. Black LM2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518021  Riverside Elem WJ  08:30 AM  8737 A1 vs A2Comba FC 10G 4 vs.Elite FC 10G Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518009  Deseret Peak Complex  09:30 AM  2010 A3 vs A1TC United G10 - CD 2 vs.Comba FC 10G0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518013  Riverside Elem WJ  11:50 AM  8737 A1 vs A4Comba FC 10G 0 vs.Utah Glory G10 Black AL0