Team Schedules - Girls 9U Metro C
       


Utah Glory G10 Black AL -- (0200-01XG09-0191)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518015  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A4 vs A6Utah Glory G10 Black AL 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black LM5

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517992  Columbia Elementary (westj)  08:30 AM  2125 A4 vs A5Utah Glory G10 Black AL 1 vs.Park City SC G10 White6

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518019  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:30 PM  2125 A4 vs A3Utah Glory G10 Black AL 0 vs.TC United G10 - CD11

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517996  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2121 A2 vs A4Elite FC 10G Black 13 vs.Utah Glory G10 Black AL0

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517998  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A4 vs A1Utah Glory G10 Black AL 0 vs.Comba FC 10G9

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518000  Liberty Elementary  09:30 AM  1182 A6 vs A4Murray S.C. Black LM 12 vs.Utah Glory G10 Black AL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518006  Park City Sports Complex  03:30 PM  1124 A5 vs A4Park City SC G10 White 3 vs.Utah Glory G10 Black AL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518011  Columbia Elementary (westj)  09:30 AM  2125 A4 vs A2Utah Glory G10 Black AL 0 vs.Elite FC 10G Black10

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518004  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2010 A3 vs A4TC United G10 - CD 13 vs.Utah Glory G10 Black AL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518013  Riverside Elem WJ  11:50 AM  8737 A1 vs A4Comba FC 10G 0 vs.Utah Glory G10 Black AL0