Team Schedules - Boys 13U Division 3  
       


Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) -- (0529-06CB13-8537)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504188  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A5 vs A8Strikers KH 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504191  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 A7 vs A8Utah Surf 06 DN 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504195  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A8 vs A9Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 1 vs.Strikers MM 063

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504203  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A8 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CT0

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504225  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A3 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2006 D3 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504205  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A8 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 2 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ6

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504211  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A8 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 1 vs.Blast - 064

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504224  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A10 vs A8Blue Knights 06 (AG) 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504219  Deseret Peak Complex  12:30 PM  2011 A1 vs A8TC United B06 Gold - CW 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)1