Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro B
       


Comba FC 06B White -- (0128-01CB13-1103)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516052  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A8 vs A3USA Elite 06B - JL 0 vs.Comba FC 06B White2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516015  Riverside Elem WJ  09:00 AM  8737 A3 vs A1Comba FC 06B White 9 vs.UDA 06B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516017  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  P A5 vs A3USA Elite 06B - SU 4 vs.Comba FC 06B White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516023  Jackling E.S.  12:30 PM  2651 A7 vs A3Utah United FC 06B Black 5 vs.Comba FC 06B White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516030  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2053 A9 vs A3Copper Mountain 06 SB 4 vs.Comba FC 06B White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516034  Riverside Elem WJ  01:00 PM  8737 A3 vs A11Comba FC 06B White 6 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516037  Riverside Elem WJ  01:00 PM  8737 A3 vs A2Comba FC 06B White 6 vs.Impact IG II0

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516058  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A3 vs A10Comba FC 06B White 3 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516045  Riverside Elem WJ  12:30 PM  8737 A3 vs A4Comba FC 06B White 2 vs.Elite FC 06B Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516047  Union MS  04:20 PM  3124 A6 vs A3AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE 4 vs.Comba FC 06B White2