Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro B  
       


MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30) -- (0430-05CB13-0034)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516049  SL Science Center  06:00 PM  1116 A1 vs A10UDA 06B Blue 0 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)5

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516008  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  P A5 vs A10USA Elite 06B - SU 2 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516013  11th Avenue Park  09:40 AM  East A10 vs A7MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30) 1 vs.Utah United FC 06B Black6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516022  11th Avenue Park  10:45 AM  East A10 vs A11MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30) 0 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516028  11th Avenue Park  09:30 AM  East A10 vs A2MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30) 4 vs.Impact IG II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516035  Stansbury HS  02:30 PM  2063 A4 vs A10Elite FC 06B Black 5 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)0

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516058  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A3 vs A10Comba FC 06B White 3 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516039  11th Avenue Park  08:30 AM  East A10 vs A6MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30) 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516018  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A9 vs A10Copper Mountain 06 SB 1 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516046  11th Avenue Park  08:30 AM  East A10 vs A8MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30) 2 vs.USA Elite 06B - JL2