Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro B
       


USA Elite 06B - SU -- (0202-01WB13-9365)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516008  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  P A5 vs A10USA Elite 06B - SU 2 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516017  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  P A5 vs A3USA Elite 06B - SU 4 vs.Comba FC 06B White2

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516057  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  P A5 vs A8USA Elite 06B - SU 9 vs.USA Elite 06B - JL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516024  SL Science Center  12:30 PM  1116 A1 vs A5UDA 06B Blue 1 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU11

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516029  Jackling E.S.  12:30 PM  2651 A7 vs A5Utah United FC 06B Black 5 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU4

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516056  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  P A5 vs A6USA Elite 06B - SU 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516032  Monarch Meadows Park  03:10 PM  4049 A9 vs A5Copper Mountain 06 SB 2 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516040  Crescent MS  03:10 PM  3023 A11 vs A5Blue Knights 06 (PT) 0 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516051  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A5 vs A4USA Elite 06B - SU 3 vs.Elite FC 06B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516042  Fairmont Park  12:30 PM  1040 A2 vs A5Impact IG II 0 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU6