Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro B
       


Elite FC 06B Black -- (0203-01CB13-1101)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516011  Stansbury HS  06:30 PM  2063 A4 vs A11Elite FC 06B Black 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516012  Highland Park  04:30 PM  1072 A2 vs A4Impact IG II 0 vs.Elite FC 06B Black6

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516059  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A4 vs A9Elite FC 06B Black 2 vs.Copper Mountain 06 SB1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516026  Stansbury HS  02:30 PM  2063 A4 vs A6Elite FC 06B Black 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BLUE2

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516019  SL Science Center  06:00 PM  1116 A1 vs A4UDA 06B Blue 1 vs.Elite FC 06B Black10

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516027  Rosecrest  12:30 PM  2059 A8 vs A4USA Elite 06B - JL 0 vs.Elite FC 06B Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516035  Stansbury HS  02:30 PM  2063 A4 vs A10Elite FC 06B Black 5 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516045  Riverside Elem WJ  12:30 PM  8737 A3 vs A4Comba FC 06B White 2 vs.Elite FC 06B Black3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516055  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A4 vs A7Elite FC 06B Black 4 vs.Utah United FC 06B Black3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516051  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A5 vs A4USA Elite 06B - SU 3 vs.Elite FC 06B Black1