Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 1  
       


Utah Surf Davis 05 LP -- (0457-03CG14-0172)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551674  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6026 A12 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 05 LP 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black KS3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551679  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A2 vs A12Impact RH2 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 LP0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551684  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6026 A12 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 05 LP 4 vs.La Roca S-CT1

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551683  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A6 vs A12Avalanche 05 White North 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 LP8

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551678  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:00 PM  4125 A1 vs A12L30 Xtreme Elite G05 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 LP5

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551682  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A5 vs A12Blue Knights 05 (MV) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 LP2

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551681  RAC  05:00 PM  15 A4 vs A127 Elite Academy 05G Red 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 LP0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551676  Millcreek Jr High  12:00 PM  6026 A12 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 05 LP 1 vs.Forza FC 05 RP1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551680  Cedar Ridge ES  05:00 PM  7009 A3 vs A12Avalanche 05 White CV 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 LP1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551675  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6026 A12 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 05 LP 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - TM0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551677  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6026 A12 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 05 LP 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (KP)0