Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 1
       


Blue Knights 05 (MV) -- (0118-01PG14-1359)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518998  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A2 vs A5Impact RH2 2 vs.Blue Knights 05 (MV)1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518964  Crescent MS  01:30 PM  3022 A5 vs A10Blue Knights 05 (MV) 3 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (KP)2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518996  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5La Roca S-CT 0 vs.Blue Knights 05 (MV)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518973  Crescent MS  01:40 PM  3023 A5 vs A3Blue Knights 05 (MV) 3 vs.Avalanche 05 White CV2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518985  Willow Pond  04:05 PM  1168 A7 vs A5Murray S.C. Black KS 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (MV)4

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551682  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A5 vs A12Blue Knights 05 (MV) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 LP2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518980  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A5L30 Xtreme Elite G05 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (MV)3

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519013  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3023 A5 vs A8Blue Knights 05 (MV) 5 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - TM3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518988  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6060 A9 vs A5Forza FC 05 RP 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (MV)4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519012  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A5 vs A6Blue Knights 05 (MV) 4 vs.Avalanche 05 White North1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519007  Falcon Park  01:40 PM  3052 A5 vs A4Blue Knights 05 (MV) 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G Red0