Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 1  
       


L30 Xtreme Elite G05 -- (0430-01CG14-0415)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519005  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A10L30 Xtreme Elite G05 2 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (KP)1

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518987  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A6 vs A1Avalanche 05 White North 3 vs.L30 Xtreme Elite G052

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518971  Cedar Ridge ES  06:00 PM  7009 A3 vs A1Avalanche 05 White CV 0 vs.L30 Xtreme Elite G051

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551678  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:00 PM  4125 A1 vs A12L30 Xtreme Elite G05 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 LP5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519009  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A11 vs A1La Roca S-CT 1 vs.L30 Xtreme Elite G050

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518980  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A5L30 Xtreme Elite G05 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (MV)3

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518992  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1168 A7 vs A1Murray S.C. Black KS 3 vs.L30 Xtreme Elite G052

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518994  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A8L30 Xtreme Elite G05 0 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - TM4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519018  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:00 PM  4125 A1 vs A2L30 Xtreme Elite G05 2 vs.Impact RH23

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518999  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6060 A9 vs A1Forza FC 05 RP 2 vs.L30 Xtreme Elite G051

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518975  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:00 AM  4124 A1 vs A4L30 Xtreme Elite G05 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G Red2