Team Schedules - Girls 12U North B  
       


L30 Lady Shok G07 -- (0430-01XG12-0532)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509794  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A6L30 Lady Shok G07 2 vs.Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU3

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509803  Legacy Events Center  06:45 PM  2024 A1 vs A2MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30) 1 vs.L30 Lady Shok G073

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509799  White Park(sunset)  05:30 PM  2488 A3 vs A2AYSO United 07 DB 4 vs.L30 Lady Shok G072

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509778  Ellison Park  07:10 PM  4 A2 vs A4L30 Lady Shok G07 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G N Red2

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509779  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A6 vs A2Aggies FC 07G BT - NUU 1 vs.L30 Lady Shok G074

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509784  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3L30 Lady Shok G07 4 vs.AYSO United 07 DB2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509793  McCall Park  10:30 AM  4075 A4 vs A27 Elite Academy 07G N Red 1 vs.L30 Lady Shok G073

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509787  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5L30 Lady Shok G07 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP1

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509790  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1L30 Lady Shok G07 3 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30)2

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509802  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 0 vs.L30 Lady Shok G073