Team Schedules - Girls 10U North B
       


SCSL En Fuego '09 WN -- (0750-01XG10-5256)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518060  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7101 A4 vs A6SCSL En Fuego 09 WN 2 vs.Rampage 09 BH4

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518037  Spring Creek  12:30 PM  7101 A4 vs A5SCSL En Fuego 09 WN 8 vs.L30 Ravens G090

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518041  Legacy Events Center  06:40 PM  202A A2 vs A4L30 FC Shock G09 JC 10 vs.SCSL En Fuego 09 WN3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518043  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7064 A4 vs A1SCSL En Fuego 09 WN 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Black5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518045  Fox Glenn Park  02:00 PM  2453 A6 vs A4Rampage 09 BH 4 vs.SCSL En Fuego 09 WN1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518049  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6063 A3 vs A4Forza FC 09 PM II 4 vs.SCSL En Fuego 09 WN3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518056  Spring Creek  12:30 PM  7101 A4 vs A2SCSL En Fuego 09 WN 2 vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC9

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518064  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7101 A4 vs A3SCSL En Fuego 09 WN 0 vs.Forza FC 09 PM II4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518058  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A1 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Black 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 09 WN3

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518051  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A5 vs A4L30 Ravens G09 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 09 WN6