Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 1
       


Utah Surf '05 BH -- (0457-01CB14-0094)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516263  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A9 vs A1Utah Surf 05 BH 0 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black BY1

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516230  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5661 A6 vs A9Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG) 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516234  Rocky Mtn. Middle  03:30 PM  5076 A8 vs A9HVSC B05 Black Diamond 4 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH3

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516279  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A4 vs A9Rampage 05 LH 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516250  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5045 A9 vs A3Utah Surf 05 BH 5 vs.Sparta B05 MD0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516268  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A11 vs A9Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 0 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516252  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:45 PM  5045 A9 vs A5Utah Surf 05 BH 1 vs.La Roca - AV1

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516261  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A9 vs A7Utah Surf 05 BH 1 vs.La Roca - RHales0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516238  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A9 vs A10Utah Surf 05 BH 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (NV)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516274  SL Science Center  05:00 PM  1116 A2 vs A9UDA 05B Blue 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH4