Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 1
       


AFC Apex 05 Black BY -- (0104-03BB14-0156)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516263  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A9 vs A1Utah Surf 05 BH 0 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black BY1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516235  Falcon Park  02:15 PM  3052 A3 vs A1Sparta B05 MD 0 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black BY5

Bracket - Thursday, August 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516282  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A1 vs A2AFC Apex 05 Black BY 7 vs.UDA 05B Blue0

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516269  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A1 vs A10AFC Apex 05 Black BY 3 vs.Blue Knights 05 (NV)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516244  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 A1 vs A5AFC Apex 05 Black BY 6 vs.La Roca - AV1

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516273  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A11 vs A1Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 0 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black BY2

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516251  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5661 A6 vs A1Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG) 3 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black BY2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516256  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 A7 vs A1La Roca - RHales 1 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black BY8

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516239  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A1 vs A4AFC Apex 05 Black BY 5 vs.Rampage 05 LH0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516258  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3051 A1 vs A8AFC Apex 05 Black BY 4 vs.HVSC B05 Black Diamond1