Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 1
       


Blue Knights 05 (NV) -- (0118-01PB14-1308)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516228  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10La Roca - AV 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (NV)2

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516269  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A1 vs A10AFC Apex 05 Black BY 3 vs.Blue Knights 05 (NV)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516233  Crescent MS  03:20 PM  3023 A10 vs A7Blue Knights 05 (NV) 2 vs.La Roca - RHales1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516248  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  08:00 PM  3069 A10 vs A2Blue Knights 05 (NV) 2 vs.UDA 05B Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516242  Crescent MS  03:30 PM  3023 A10 vs A11Blue Knights 05 (NV) 3 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516255  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A4 vs A10Rampage 05 LH 2 vs.Blue Knights 05 (NV)2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516238  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A9 vs A10Utah Surf 05 BH 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (NV)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516259  Crescent MS  08:50 AM  3022 A10 vs A6Blue Knights 05 (NV) 0 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG)1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516278  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A3 vs A10Sparta B05 MD 0 vs.Blue Knights 05 (NV)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516266  Falcon Park  12:00 PM  3052 A10 vs A8Blue Knights 05 (NV) 4 vs.HVSC B05 Black Diamond0