Team Schedules - Girls 17U Provisionals
       


RAMPAGE MC HSP -- (0438-01CG17-0245)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625396  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A10 vs A6Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP 2 vs.RAMPAGE MC HSP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625367  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A9RAMPAGE MC HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf BH HSP0

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625388  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A1RAMPAGE MC HSP 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-GU17-HSP0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625417  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A7RAMPAGE MC HSP 0 vs.UAFC - RE 02G Provisional0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625378  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A6 vs A2RAMPAGE MC HSP 5 vs.Avalanche HSP0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625383  Oquirrh Shadow Park  04:45 PM  2053 A4 vs A6HSP Copper Mountain 02 DP/ZN 1 vs.RAMPAGE MC HSP3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625373  West Lake High School  05:30 PM  5031 A11 vs A6Westlake HS Provisional 02G 2 vs.RAMPAGE MC HSP0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625413  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5077 A5 vs A6HVSC Provisional GU17 0 vs.RAMPAGE MC HSP12

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625390  Rosamond Elementary  04:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A6Utah Glory Girls HSP Black G02 0 vs.RAMPAGE MC HSP1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625404  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A3RAMPAGE MC HSP 8 vs.AYSO United G02 HSP0