Team Schedules - Boys 10U North B  
       


BE UNITED '09 JJ -- (0764-01XB10-4843)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513098  Morgan Carlson Field  05:30 PM  7400 A2 vs A9Aggies FC 09B White - NUU 5 vs.BE UNITED 09 JJ2

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513054  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A6 vs A9L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 5 vs.BE UNITED 09 JJ2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513058  Fox Glenn Park  01:30 PM  2453 A8 vs A9Rampage 09 MC 3 vs.BE UNITED 09 JJ4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513062  Bunderson Elementary  12:00 PM  7200 A9 vs A10BE UNITED 09 JJ 6 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513074  Bunderson Elementary  12:00 PM  7200 A9 vs A3BE UNITED 09 JJ 1 vs.L30 DC Lyons B093

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513076  Bunderson Elementary  02:00 PM  7200 A9 vs A5BE UNITED 09 JJ 1 vs.Forza FC 09 CK3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513085  Bunderson Elementary  03:00 PM  7200 A9 vs A7BE UNITED 09 JJ 1 vs.Strikers CN 098

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513087  Bunderson Elementary  05:00 PM  7200 A9 vs A1BE UNITED 09 JJ 7 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B09 - RV2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513103  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202B A4 vs A9MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30) 8 vs.BE UNITED 09 JJ5

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513092  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7200 A11 vs A9BE UNITED 09 NA 1 vs.BE UNITED 09 JJ3