Team Schedules - Boys 12U Division 1  
       


MetaSport FC 07B - PT (L30) -- (0430-05XB12-0011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502780  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A6 vs A9MetaSport FC 07B - PT (L30) 5 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)5

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502786  North Park (Hooper)  04:30 PM  3 A11 vs A6L30 Utah United - DS B07 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - PT (L30)5

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502809  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A10 vs A6Impact NS 9 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - PT (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502796  Cedar Ridge ES  08:30 AM  7007 A4 vs A6NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - PT (L30)1

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502791  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A6 vs A2MetaSport FC 07B - PT (L30) 16 vs.UDA 07B Blue1

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502830  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A6 vs A7MetaSport FC 07B - PT (L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - TD1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502803  East Sandy Elementary  08:30 AM  3428 A8 vs A6L30 Pirates B07 3 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - PT (L30)3

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502826  Alta Canyon  06:50 PM  3866 A5 vs A6Sparta B07 Premier KT 2 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - PT (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502801  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A6 vs A1MetaSport FC 07B - PT (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MB1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502817  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A6 vs A3MetaSport FC 07B - PT (L30) 4 vs.Utah Surf 07 PC3