Team Schedules - Boys 12U Division 1  
       


Wasatch SC '07B - MB -- (0402-01XB12-1294)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502785  Deerfield Elementary  12:30 PM  5310 A3 vs A1Utah Surf 07 PC 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MB1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502789  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 07B - MB 4 vs.NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502794  DATC  09:10 AM  4012 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - MB 1 vs.Sparta B07 Premier KT3

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502823  North Park (Hooper)  05:30 PM  3 A11 vs A1L30 Utah United - DS B07 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MB0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502813  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A9 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MB4

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502832  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 07B - MB 1F vs.UDA 07B Blue
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502806  DATC  09:00 AM  4012 A7 vs A1Wasatch SC 07B - TD 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MB1

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502819  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A10Wasatch SC 07B - MB 0 vs.Impact NS3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502801  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A6 vs A1MetaSport FC 07B - PT (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MB1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502808  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 07B - MB 5 vs.L30 Pirates B072