Team Schedules - Boys 12U Division 1  
       


Wasatch SC '07B - TD -- (0402-01XB12-0240)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502779  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A7 vs A8Wasatch SC 07B - TD 3 vs.L30 Pirates B072

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502783  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3004 A10 vs A7Impact NS 6 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - TD1

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502814  North Park (Hooper)  05:30 PM  3 A11 vs A7L30 Utah United - DS B07 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - TD3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502793  DATC  09:40 AM  4012 A7 vs A3Wasatch SC 07B - TD 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 PC2

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502820  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A7 vs A2Wasatch SC 07B - TD 10 vs.UDA 07B Blue0

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502830  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A6 vs A7MetaSport FC 07B - PT (L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - TD1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502799  DATC  09:50 AM  4012 A7 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - TD 2 vs.Sparta B07 Premier KT3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502806  DATC  09:00 AM  4012 A7 vs A1Wasatch SC 07B - TD 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MB1

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502825  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7007 A4 vs A7NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - TD1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502811  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A9 vs A7Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - TD0