Team Schedules - Boys 12U Division 1  
       


L30 Utah United - DS B07 -- (0430-01XB12-0352)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502781  Cedar Ridge ES  08:30 AM  7007 A4 vs A11NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - JC 3 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B073

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502786  North Park (Hooper)  04:30 PM  3 A11 vs A6L30 Utah United - DS B07 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - PT (L30)5

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502814  North Park (Hooper)  05:30 PM  3 A11 vs A7L30 Utah United - DS B07 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - TD3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502790  East Sandy Elementary  10:30 AM  3428 A8 vs A11L30 Pirates B07 3 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B074

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502818  North Park (Hooper)  05:30 PM  3 A11 vs A9L30 Utah United - DS B07 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502792  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3004 A10 vs A11Impact NS 7 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B072

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502804  Deerfield Elementary  09:40 AM  5310 A3 vs A11Utah Surf 07 PC 0 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B071

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502823  North Park (Hooper)  05:30 PM  3 A11 vs A1L30 Utah United - DS B07 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MB0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502831  Glendale MS  10:00 AM  4466 A2 vs A11UDA 07B Blue 3 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B073

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502810  North Park (Hooper)  04:30 PM  3 A11 vs A5L30 Utah United - DS B07 2 vs.Sparta B07 Premier KT7