Team Schedules - Boys 12U South A  
       


Manti United BU12 -- (0553-01CB12-0015)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515633  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A6 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 2 vs.Manti United4

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515582  Snow College Complex  12:00 PM  5790 A7 vs A8Manti United 4 vs.UCSC Crush 070

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515628  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A4 vs A7Utah Surf 07 BJW 1 vs.Manti United4

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515602  Snow College Complex  06:30 PM  5790 A7 vs A5Manti United 3 vs.Utah Storm 07 -Robinson0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515596  Snow College Complex  12:00 PM  5790 A7 vs A3Manti United 1 vs.UAFC - AJ2 07B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515623  Snow College Complex  12:00 PM  5790 A7 vs A2Manti United 0 vs.Rangers East 07 RF2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515609  Snow College Complex  03:00 PM  5790 A7 vs A1Manti United 2 vs.La Roca S-MH-White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515614  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5665 A9 vs A7Shooters SC 07 Blue (CT) 2 vs.Manti United2

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515586  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A10 vs A7Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM) 0 vs.Manti United6

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515617  Grandview Elementary Provo  12:30 PM  5023 A11 vs A7Provo Futbol Academy 07 8 vs.Manti United0