Team Schedules - Boys 16U Division 1
       


Murray S.C. Black FD -- (0106-01CB16-0081)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507138  Murray Park  02:45 PM  1103 A5 vs A10Murray S.C. Black FD 0 vs.Sparta B03 DF6

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507186  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A5 vs A6Murray S.C. Black FD 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - KT2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507147  Murray Park  02:45 PM  1103 A5 vs A3Murray S.C. Black FD 2 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507170  Brigham City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  7130 A11 vs A5BE UNITED 03 NB 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507154  Mount Lewis  02:30 PM  2640 A1 vs A5L30 Gremio FC B03 Blue 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507159  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6026 A7 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 03 LP Black 7 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507162  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 A9 vs A5USA Premier 03B - MG 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507172  Eastmont Middle  10:30 AM  3045 A2 vs A5Blue Knights 03 Premier (JE) 6 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD2

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507181  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A5 vs A4Murray S.C. Black FD 3 vs.Park City SC B03 Red3

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507187  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A5 vs A8Murray S.C. Black FD 6 vs.La Roca - CV1