Team Schedules - Girls 15U North A  
       


MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30) -- (0430-05CG15-1111)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519254  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A1 vs A3MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30) 5 vs.NUU - Fast Fury 04 CM3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519258  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4062 A4 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - G04 -EB 3 vs.MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30)5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519262  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A1 vs A5MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30) 4 vs.L30 Atletico G04- BM - disbanding2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519266  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7051 A6 vs A1Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU 1 vs.MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30)8

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519289  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A1 vs A10MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Blue4

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519280  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 04 CF 0 vs.MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519274  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A1L30 Fury G04 - DColvin 2 vs.MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30)6

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519290  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A1 vs A2MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - SB5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519279  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A8MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30) 0 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-04 NG4