Team Schedules - Boys 19U Division 1  
       


USA Premier 00B - GG -- (0202-01RB19-0012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508885  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A2 vs A9USA Premier 00B - GG 1 vs.Fusion FC 00 Tsunami - vn5

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508843  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A2 vs A4USA Premier 00B - GG 2 vs.UCSC Manchester United 004

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508868  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A2Strikers HM 6 vs.USA Premier 00B - GG2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508892  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A2 vs A11USA Premier 00B - GG 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B00-P13

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508852  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7050 A6 vs A2Aggies FC 00B BH - NUU 2 vs.USA Premier 00B - GG4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508856  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A2 vs A8USA Premier 00B - GG 6 vs.Shooters SC 00 Premier (NP)3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508893  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A1 vs A2Utah Surf 00 SR 1 vs.USA Premier 00B - GG0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508859  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5053 A10 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 00 Blue 4 vs.USA Premier 00B - GG3

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508881  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2002 A7 vs A2Razzia 00B Rebels 1 vs.USA Premier 00B - GG4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508873  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A2 vs A5USA Premier 00B - GG 3 vs.Utah Glory B00 Black BD1