Team Schedules - Boys 19U Division 1
       


Utah Surf '00 SR -- (0457-01CB19-0091)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508846  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A1Strikers HM 4 vs.Utah Surf 00 SR1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508884  James E Moss  02:15 PM  1085 A11 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B00-P1 1 vs.Utah Surf 00 SR5

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508874  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  R A9 vs A1Fusion FC 00 Tsunami - vn 2 vs.Utah Surf 00 SR2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508850  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:00 PM  5045 A1 vs A4Utah Surf 00 SR 2 vs.UCSC Manchester United 001

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508855  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A1 vs A5Utah Surf 00 SR 4 vs.Utah Glory B00 Black BD1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508893  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A1 vs A2Utah Surf 00 SR 1 vs.USA Premier 00B - GG0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508867  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2002 A7 vs A1Razzia 00B Rebels 3 vs.Utah Surf 00 SR3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508880  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A1 vs A10Utah Surf 00 SR 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 00 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508869  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5045 A1 vs A8Utah Surf 00 SR 1 vs.Shooters SC 00 Premier (NP)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508862  Hyrum Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  7049 A6 vs A1Aggies FC 00B BH - NUU 1 vs.Utah Surf 00 SR5